4, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,750
Last Sold Price
23 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,750+33.7%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+9.3%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1