Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+4.4%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+75.4%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+77.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QS
← Back to All Properties