Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOWARTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+128.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9JX
← Back to All Properties