Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SALISBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+244.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4QD
← Back to All Properties