Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SKELWITH DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
-19.1%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+41.8%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4PF
← Back to All Properties