Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties