Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KENSINGTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+43.1%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AE
← Back to All Properties