Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
-25.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-3.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,410
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties