Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH SPRING ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+202.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4TF
← Back to All Properties