Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.3%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+166.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TP
← Back to All Properties