Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BURROWGATE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.3%
Price Change
+£76,387 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+227.3%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£76,387 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,613
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7TA
← Back to All Properties