230, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000+128.5%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,450+96.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1