Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STATION ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+43.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4NW
← Back to All Properties