Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, THE BROLLY WORKS, 78, ALLISON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£26,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,100
+5.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 7 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5TH
← Back to All Properties