Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18 SPATH HOUSE, 4, SPATH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 13 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2FA
← Back to All Properties