Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+79.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
-8.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+35.2%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties