34, SLIPE LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+153.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+95.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1