Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LAYTONS LANE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+106.1%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6LR
← Back to All Properties