Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MADAM BANKS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA5 7QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+63.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+72.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7QZ
← Back to All Properties