12, HALL PIECE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£36,000-21.7%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1