Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£109,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,995
+66.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£109,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
-2.6%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+157.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties