15, HALL STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+247.2%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-30.1%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1