Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DIPLOMA DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+117.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9RA
← Back to All Properties