Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PENMORE GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
-20.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+146.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0TY
← Back to All Properties