108, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+25900.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450-99.4%
Sold on 4 May 2020
Terraced
-£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+4.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1