22, HAWKENBURY MEAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+24.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+53.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+165.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1