Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-17.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties