FLAT 12, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000+32.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,995-50.0%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+50.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+43.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1