189, TIMBERLEYS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+53.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000+21.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+135.8%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+37.6%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1