Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VINE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+17.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3DN
← Back to All Properties