Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,800
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,800
+20.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+67.5%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 2 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties