11, EASTBOURNE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500-0.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+372.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+31.6%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1