Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PINCHBECK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+27.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+7.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QF
← Back to All Properties