Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CEDAR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+46.6%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+151.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,100
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6NG
← Back to All Properties