20, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1