46, NEWMAN AVENUE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+89.8%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1