Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALBERT ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+209.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5RG
← Back to All Properties