Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOMEDELL HOUSE, ROUNDWOOD LANE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+34.2%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3RA
← Back to All Properties