5, LEGBOURNE ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+127.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1