Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+40.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+16.3%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+119.2%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties