FERN BANK, NEWCOMBE STREET, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+56.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+114.7%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1