Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,750
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,750
-10.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+114.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JW
← Back to All Properties