Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, QUEEN ELIZABETH COURT, TRAM LANE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA6 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-12.1%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA6 2FF
← Back to All Properties