Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PORTLAND STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+132.5%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4SA
← Back to All Properties