113A, STEWART STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000+55.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+28.1%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1