2, HILL TOP GARDENS, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,500+139.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1