Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+66.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties