39, MARFIELD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+39.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950+89.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1