Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 9, SOVEREIGN COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
-38.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-3.5%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2DB
← Back to All Properties