Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+25.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+227.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties